Uganda flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Entebbe

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Entebbe. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Entebbe with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,3303,312
BustAfghanistan 4,8523,015
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,0583,143
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,6793,529
FarahAfghanistan 4,7582,956
GardizAfghanistan 5,3523,326
GhazniAfghanistan 5,2863,285
HeratAfghanistan 4,9023,046
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,4553,390
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,4973,416
KabulAfghanistan 5,4133,364
KandaharAfghanistan 4,9573,080
KhostAfghanistan 5,3883,348
KunduzAfghanistan 5,5363,440
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,2023,232
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,4213,369
North SalangAfghanistan 5,4503,387
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,0223,121
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,3203,306
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,0363,129
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,6312,878
ShkoderAlbania 4,8523,015
TiranaAlbania 4,7642,961
VloreAlbania 4,6822,909
AdrarAlgeria 4,6552,892
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,0653,147
AlgiersAlgeria 5,0653,148
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,8122,990
BatnaAlgeria 4,8022,984
BecharAlgeria 5,0553,141
BejaiaAlgeria 4,9573,080
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,9583,081
BiskraAlgeria 4,7572,956
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,1532,581
ChlefAlgeria 5,1453,197
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,8313,002
DjanetAlgeria 3,6582,273
DjelfaAlgeria 4,9023,046
El GoleaAlgeria 4,6122,866
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,5842,849
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,6872,912
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,4732,780
In AmenasAlgeria 3,9502,455
In SalahAlgeria 4,4002,734
MilianaAlgeria 5,0953,166
OranAlgeria 5,2283,249
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,3282,690
SkikdaAlgeria 4,8673,024
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,8652,402
TebessaAlgeria 4,6712,903
TimimounAlgeria 4,7102,927
TindoufAlgeria 5,3043,296
TouggourtAlgeria 4,5922,853
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,01210,572
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,7754,210
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,6413,505
HuamboAngola 2,3311,448
LuandaAngola 2,3471,459
LuenaAngola 1,9101,187
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,8021,741
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,1226,290
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,9696,195
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,9846,204
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,3205,792
ByrdAntarctica 10,9936,831
DavisAntarctica 8,3645,197
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,0876,268
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,9526,805
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0906,270
AzulArgentina 10,2146,347
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,4116,470
BarilocheArgentina 11,1476,927
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0966,274
CeresArgentina 10,4346,484
ChamicalArgentina 10,8476,741
ChepesArgentina 10,8696,754
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,7816,700
ConcordiaArgentina 10,0556,248
CórdobaArgentina 10,6436,614
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,6406,612
CorrientesArgentina 10,1306,295
EsquelArgentina 11,1146,906
EzeizaArgentina 10,1016,277
FormosaArgentina 10,0786,263
General PicoArgentina 10,5706,569
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,1106,283
JuninArgentina 10,3196,412
La PlataArgentina 10,0436,241
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,8396,735
La RiojaArgentina 10,9076,778
LaboulayeArgentina 10,5466,553
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,0536,868
Las LomitasArgentina 10,3166,411
Malarg EArgentina 11,0976,896
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,9446,800
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,0146,223
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,4416,488
MendozaArgentina 11,0646,875
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,0586,872
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,0206,227
NeuquenArgentina 10,9246,788
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,3136,408
OranArgentina 10,7016,650
ParanaArgentina 10,2886,393
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,9726,197
PehuajoArgentina 10,4036,464
PergaminoArgentina 10,2906,394
PigeArgentina 10,4376,485
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,6106,593
PosadasArgentina 9,8546,123
PresidenciaArgentina 10,3036,402
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,1626,936
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9876,206
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,3916,457
ReconquistaArgentina 10,2196,350
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,6336,607
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,8196,723
RivadaviaArgentina 10,5536,557
RosarioArgentina 10,3126,408
SaltaArgentina 10,8106,717
San AntonioArgentina 10,6466,616
San LuisArgentina 10,8286,729
San RafaelArgentina 11,0026,837
Santa RosaArgentina 10,6106,593
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,6746,633
SarmientoArgentina 10,9106,780
TrelewArgentina 10,6366,609
TucumanArgentina 10,7696,692
UshuaiaArgentina 10,7006,649
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,7256,665
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,6016,588
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,7346,670
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,6302,877
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,2693,274
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,4697,127
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5955,962
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,1726,943
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,0416,861
AmberleyAustralia 12,9598,053
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,2567,616
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,0068,082
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9876,206
CairnsAustralia 12,4827,756
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,4077,710
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1255,670
CedunaAustralia 11,0686,878
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3677,685
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,8847,385
Cobar MoAustralia 12,2107,587
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,2457,609
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,9168,026
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,7756,696
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,1766,945
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9256,789
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,2334,495
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,4427,732
East SaleAustralia 12,1447,546
Esperance (po)Australia 9,9586,188
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9596,189
EssendonAustralia 11,9667,436
ForrestAustralia 10,5526,557
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,3967,703
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2565,752
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,5996,587
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5606,562
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,0237,471
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,0087,462
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,2647,621
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9156,161
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,0427,483
LavertonAustralia 11,9507,426
LearmonthAustralia 9,1505,686
LongreachAustralia 12,2287,598
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,2287,599
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,4098,333
Low HeadAustralia 12,0247,472
Mackay MoAustralia 12,7727,937
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,2597,618
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7246,043
MeekatharraAustralia 9,6215,979
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,9627,433
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,9707,438
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,8047,335
Mount GambierAustralia 11,6127,216
Mount IsaAustralia 11,7797,319
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,3008,886
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,9807,445
Nowra RanAustralia 12,5357,789
NuriootpaAustralia 11,5217,160
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2515,749
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,2837,012
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4005,841
Port HedlandAustralia 9,6125,973
RichmondAustralia 12,6007,830
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8517,986
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,6237,844
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,6297,848
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2376,983
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,2376,983
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,1687,561
TibooburraAustralia 11,8957,392
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,5537,801
WaggaAustralia 12,2597,618
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,2294,492
WilliamtownAustralia 12,7207,904
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,9368,039
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7916,084
WoomeraAustralia 11,3737,067
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6166,597
GrazAustria 5,4753,402
InnsbruckAustria 5,6353,502
KlagenfurtAustria 5,4743,402
LinzAustria 5,6393,504
SalzburgAustria 5,6323,500
ViennaAustria 5,5793,467
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,5903,474
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,6712,903
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,5882,851
GancaAzerbaijan 4,7322,940
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,7722,965
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,7372,944
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,2794,524
LerwickUk 7,2794,523
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,8102,989
QubaAzerbaijan 4,8703,027
SakiAzerbaijan 4,8122,990
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,7052,924
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,8002,983
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,8883,037
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,6712,903
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,6102,865
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,7492,951
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,8433,009
Horta, FaialAzores 7,5324,680
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,2594,511
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,7704,828
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,0047,459
MuharraqBahrain 3,5072,179
ChittagongBangladesh 6,8804,276
DhakaBangladesh 6,7804,213
CharnocksBarbados 10,2166,348
BrestBelarus 5,8473,634
GomelBelarus 5,8233,618
GrodnoBelarus 6,0053,732
MinskBelarus 6,0073,733
MogilevBelarus 5,9983,727
VitebskBelarus 6,1423,816
BrusselsBelgium 6,2353,874
D’UccleBelgium 6,2353,874
OstendeBelgium 6,3323,935
Belize CityBelize 13,2508,234
BeninBenin 3,4092,118
BohiconBenin 3,4612,151
CotonouBenin 3,4092,118
KandiBenin 3,4862,166
NatitingouBenin 3,6202,250
ParakouBenin 3,4602,150
SaveBenin 3,4392,137
BermudaBermuda 10,6746,633
La PazBolivia 11,1426,924
Santa CruzBolivia 10,6066,590
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,0673,149
FrancistownBotswana 2,4251,507
MaunBotswana 2,4351,513
TshaneBotswana 2,9091,808
AimoresBrazil 8,2845,148
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9464,938
AltamiraBrazil 9,4145,850
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,0036,216
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,6575,380
ApodiBrazil 7,8234,861
AracajuBrazil 7,7724,830
AracuaiBrazil 8,3635,197
AragarcasBrazil 9,4415,867
AraxaBrazil 8,8985,529
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7584,821
BageBrazil 9,6836,017
BambuiBrazil 8,8025,470
BarbacenaBrazil 8,5835,334
BarbalhaBrazil 7,9964,969
BarcelosBrazil 10,6046,590
BarraBrazil 8,4405,245
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,6495,374
BarreirasBrazil 8,6455,372
BelémBrazil 8,9985,591
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,5885,337
BelterraBrazil 9,7196,040
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,5345,303
Bom JesusBrazil 9,3165,789
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,4805,270
BrasiliaBrazil 8,9805,581
BrevesBrazil 9,2225,731
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,3035,160
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,4245,235
CabroboBrazil 8,0064,975
CaceresBrazil 10,0236,229
CaetiteBrazil 8,3995,219
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,6194,735
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,7046,030
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,4845,893
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,7845,458
Campos SalesBrazil 8,1145,042
CanavieirasBrazil 8,0204,984
CaparaoBrazil 8,3795,207
CapinopolisBrazil 9,1695,698
CaratingaBrazil 8,4015,220
CaravelasBrazil 8,0745,018
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,5405,307
CarolinaBrazil 8,8965,528
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,2485,747
CataguasesBrazil 8,4745,266
CatalaoBrazil 8,9965,590
CatanduvaBrazil 9,1205,667
CaxiasBrazil 8,4355,242
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,3945,838
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,5604,698
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,5335,303
ChapecoBrazil 9,5225,917
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,8956,149
CipoBrazil 7,9334,930
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,0995,654
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,5275,299
CordeiroBrazil 8,4475,249
CorrentinaBrazil 8,6275,361
CorumbaBrazil 10,0046,217
CoximBrazil 9,7166,038
CrateusBrazil 8,1395,057
CuiabaBrazil 9,8566,124
CuritibaBrazil 9,1795,704
DiamantinaBrazil 8,5385,305
DiamantinoBrazil 9,8916,146
DouradosBrazil 9,7286,045
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,5915,338
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,5295,921
EspinosaBrazil 8,4285,237
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2204,487
FloraniaBrazil 7,7174,795
FlorestaBrazil 7,9224,923
FlorianoBrazil 8,4045,222
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,1265,671
FormosaBrazil 8,9155,540
FortalezaBrazil 7,9064,913
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,7136,036
FrancaBrazil 8,9575,566
GaranhunsBrazil 7,6994,784
GoianiaBrazil 9,1255,671
GoiasBrazil 9,2165,727
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3685,200
GrajauBrazil 8,7805,456
GuairaBrazil 9,6756,012
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,9514,941
GuaratingaBrazil 8,0955,030
IbiriteBrazil 8,6015,345
IguatuBrazil 7,9924,966
IlheusBrazil 8,0244,986
ImperatrizBrazil 8,8965,528
IndaialBrazil 9,1845,707
IpameriBrazil 9,0165,603
IraiBrazil 9,5835,955
IreceBrazil 8,2995,157
ItaberabaBrazil 8,1525,066
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,1066,280
ItaitubaBrazil 9,8346,111
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,4555,254
ItaperunaBrazil 8,3885,213
ItapevaBrazil 9,1305,673
ItirucuBrazil 8,1075,038
ItuacuBrazil 8,2565,130
IvinhemaBrazil 9,6385,989
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,2355,739
JacobinaBrazil 8,1465,062
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,8164,857
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,5064,665
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,8045,471
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,5455,310
LavrasBrazil 8,7105,413
LencoisBrazil 8,2555,130
LinharesBrazil 8,1795,083
LondrinaBrazil 9,3605,817
MacapaBrazil 9,2855,770
MacauBrazil 7,6924,780
MaceioBrazil 7,6154,732
MachadoBrazil 8,8095,474
ManausBrazil 10,2826,389
MarabaBrazil 9,0785,641
MaringaBrazil 9,4395,865
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,6235,980
Monte AzulBrazil 8,4215,233
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0144,980
MonteiroBrazil 7,7534,818
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,5535,315
Morada NovaBrazil 7,8864,900
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2285,113
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,4675,262
ObidosBrazil 9,7826,079
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7234,799
ParacatuBrazil 8,8755,515
ParanaBrazil 8,9545,564
ParanaguaBrazil 9,1045,657
ParanaibaBrazil 9,3435,806
ParintinsBrazil 9,9176,163
ParnaibaBrazil 8,2575,131
Passo FundoBrazil 9,5065,907
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,8475,498
PaulistanaBrazil 8,2025,097
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8894,902
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,2725,141
PeixeBrazil 9,0285,610
PetrolinaBrazil 8,1375,056
PicosBrazil 8,2365,118
PiraiBrazil 8,6115,351
PirenopolisBrazil 9,0915,649
PompeuBrazil 8,6935,402
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,8206,102
Porto De MozBrazil 9,4175,852
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,3645,819
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,7086,654
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,4015,842
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,0295,611
PosseBrazil 8,8035,471
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,9874,964
RecifeBrazil 7,5184,672
RemansoBrazil 8,3155,167
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,1316,917
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,5395,306
Rio NegroBrazil 9,2375,740
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,3085,784
SalvadorBrazil 7,9494,940
Santa MariaBrazil 9,6395,990
SantaremBrazil 9,6916,022
SantosBrazil 8,8695,512
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,0145,601
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,3935,837
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,8744,893
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,2635,756
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,7626,067
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,7205,419
Sao LuisBrazil 8,5365,304
Sao MateusBrazil 8,1485,063
São PauloBrazil 8,8965,528
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,9765,578
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,2296,978
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,1115,040
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9864,963
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,6175,354
SobralBrazil 8,1005,033
SoureBrazil 9,0075,597
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,5875,336
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,6215,979
SurubimBrazil 7,6044,725
TaguatingaBrazil 8,8025,470
TarauacaBrazil 11,4637,123
TauaBrazil 8,1145,042
TefeBrazil 10,8026,712
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,3145,167
TeresinaBrazil 8,3765,205
TiriosBrazil 9,8296,108
TorresBrazil 9,2535,750
TracuateuaBrazil 8,8275,485
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,4025,842
TriunfoBrazil 7,8704,891
TucuruiBrazil 9,1395,679
TuriacuBrazil 8,6575,380
UaupesBrazil 11,0686,878
UbatubaBrazil 8,7385,430
UberabaBrazil 9,0025,594
VassourasBrazil 8,5855,335
VicosaBrazil 8,4835,272
VitoriaBrazil 8,2185,107
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,2205,108
Ze DocaBrazil 8,6755,391
BurgasBulgaria 4,7462,949
LomBulgaria 4,9523,077
PlevenBulgaria 4,8833,034
PlovdivBulgaria 4,7452,948
SadovoBulgaria 4,7402,945
SandanskiBulgaria 4,7062,924
SofiaBulgaria 4,8232,997
VarnaBulgaria 4,8192,995
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,9892,479
BurundiBurundi 511318
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,0905,027
SiemreapCambodia 7,9964,969
BatouriCameroon 2,0681,285
DoualaCameroon 2,5621,592
GarouaCameroon 2,3501,460
MamfeCameroon 2,6481,645
MarouaCameroon 2,3211,442
NgaoundereCameroon 2,2461,396
NkoundjaCameroon 2,4881,546
YaoundeCameroon 2,3641,469
YokoCameroon 2,3121,437
Abbotsford, BcCanada 14,0498,730
Agassiz, BcCanada 14,0068,703
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3627,682
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,8396,114
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,0716,258
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,1627,558
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,4137,714
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,9936,831
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 13,9848,690
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,7457,299
Banff, AbCanada 13,5728,434
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,6267,224
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,8706,134
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,5258,405
Bissett, MbCanada 12,5457,796
Blue River, BcCanada 13,6428,477
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,5137,155
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 13,8598,612
Brandon, MbCanada 12,8657,994
Broadview, SkCanada 12,9858,069
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,2676,380
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 14,0538,733
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,3625,817
Burns Lake, BcCanada 13,6488,481
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,8357,354
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,5118,396
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,7007,270
Campbell River, BcCanada 14,0668,741
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,1716,321
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,3796,450
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,6446,614
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,0287,475
Cape Scott, BcCanada 14,0818,750
Cape St James, BcCanada 14,0318,719
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,9696,195
Castlegar, BcCanada 13,8298,594
Chapais, QcCanada 11,2346,981
Charlo, NbCanada 10,6566,621
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,4326,483
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,4326,482
Chatham Point, BcCanada 14,0348,721
Chatham, NbCanada 10,6026,588
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,5837,198
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,3947,080
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,4356,485
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,0037,459
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,0217,470
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,4076,467
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,0708,122
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,7297,288
Comox, BcCanada 14,0768,747
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,1497,550
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,2176,971
Coronation, AbCanada 13,3148,273
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,7208,525
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,0066,218
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,7947,950
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 13,3388,288
Dease Lake, BcCanada 13,3338,285
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,9926,209
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,5496,555
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,0866,889
Dryden, OnCanada 12,4307,724
Earlton, OnCanada 11,6417,234
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,3058,268
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 13,2708,246
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 13,2808,253
Edson, AbCanada 13,4018,327
Egg Island, BcCanada 14,0178,710
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,1557,553
Estevan, SkCanada 13,0868,132
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 13,8838,627
Eureka, NtCanada 10,5296,543
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,6457,858
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,7447,919
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,9268,032
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,1148,149
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,4988,388
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7937,950
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,6687,872
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,3098,270
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,9558,050
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,7076,653
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,6976,647
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,5416,550
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,7866,081
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,1777,567
Gladman Point, NtCanada 14,1208,774
Golden, BcCanada 13,6248,466
Goose, NfCanada 10,1946,334
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,9077,399
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,3468,293
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,5826,576
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,3296,418
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 13,1988,202
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,4796,512
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,4736,508
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,7977,331
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1916,333
Harrow, OnCanada 12,0667,498
Hay River, NtCanada 12,7247,907
Hope, BcCanada 13,9838,689
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8477,362
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,1786,946
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,3397,668
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,5416,550
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,8966,771
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,2358,225
Kamloops, BcCanada 13,8188,587
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,7707,314
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,7727,315
Kelowna, BcCanada 13,8448,603
Kenora, OnCanada 12,5347,789
Kingston, OnCanada 11,5087,151
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,2537,614
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,0687,499
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,6396,611
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,2757,007
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,7837,944
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,9877,449
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,9617,433
Langara, BcCanada 13,8328,595
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,0067,461
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,5718,433
London, OnCanada 11,8967,392
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,6976,647
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,4627,744
Lytton, BcCanada 13,9078,642
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,1186,909
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,4087,089
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,5038,391
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,8707,998
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 13,9398,662
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,4448,354
Merry Island, BcCanada 14,0668,741
Moncton, NbCanada 10,5536,558
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,7856,702
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,2326,979
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,2586,996
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,1528,173
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,5807,196
Morden, MbCanada 12,7987,953
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,6947,267
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,2566,373
Nanaimo, BcCanada 14,0958,759
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,3066,404
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,8876,765
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5627,806
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,1078,145
North Bay, OnCanada 11,6607,246
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,4087,089
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,4087,089
Peace River, AbCanada 13,1998,202
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,2586,996
Penticton, BcCanada 13,8998,637
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,5167,156
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,6447,236
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,1897,574
Port Alberni, BcCanada 14,1168,772
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,1246,291
Port Hardy, BcCanada 14,0608,737
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,7657,932
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,9468,045
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 13,5978,449
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 13,7738,559
Princeton, BcCanada 12,9188,027
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,0276,853
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,0516,867
Quesnel, BcCanada 13,6748,497
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,4158,336
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,4287,723
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,0938,136
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,0968,138
Resolute, NtCanada 11,0276,852
Revelstoke, BcCanada 13,7048,516
Roberval, QcCanada 11,0816,886
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,2016,339
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,4948,385
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,6546,621
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 13,9128,645
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,9326,794
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,6086,592
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,0778,126
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,0267,473
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,5946,583
Scott, SkCanada 13,1678,182
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,6216,600
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,4746,509
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,1016,898
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,3037,645
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,4307,724
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,3627,682
Slave Lake, AbCanada 13,1838,192
Smithers, BcCanada 13,6378,474
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,0776,262
Summerside, PeCanada 10,4846,515
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,2698,245
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,2758,249
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,1966,336
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,3197,034
Terrace, BcCanada 13,7098,519
Teslin, YtCanada 13,1998,202
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,6617,868
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,6697,873
Thompson, MbCanada 12,3747,689
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,2807,631
Timmins, OnCanada 11,7277,287
Tofino, BcCanada 14,1688,804
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,7417,296
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,7587,306
Trenton, OnCanada 11,5837,198
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,0487,487
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,2636,377
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,5787,816
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,4907,140
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 14,0658,740
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,2258,218
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,1818,191
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 14,1268,778
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 14,1658,802
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,6266,603
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,8227,347
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,1328,161
Whitehorse, YtCanada 13,1728,185
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,8377,356
Windsor, OnCanada 12,0627,495
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,7027,893
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,9778,064
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,6876,641
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5367,790
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,9188,027
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,9603,703
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,0603,766
SalCape Verde 6,3433,941
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,6221,008
BiraoCentral African Republic 1,561970
AbecheChad 1,9961,241
FayaChad 2,4681,534
MoundouChad 2,0471,272
N’DjamenaChad 2,3451,457
AntofagastaChile 11,3237,036
AricaChile 11,3587,058
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,1006,898
ChicoChile 11,0876,889
ChillanChile 11,3007,022
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,3867,076
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,2677,001
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,2156,969
Curico-General FreireChile 11,2536,993
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,3237,036
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,9469,288
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,6966,646
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,3237,036
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,3147,031
ParronChile 11,2136,968
Puerto AysenChile 11,1876,952
Puerto MonttChile 11,3007,022
Punta ArenasChile 10,8976,771
QuinteroChile 11,2987,021
SantiagoChile 11,2276,976
SewellChile 11,1896,953
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,3137,030
ValdiviaChile 11,3447,049
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,2506,991
VallenarChile 11,2406,985
ValparaisoChile 11,2717,004
AltaiChina 7,5224,674
BeijingChina 9,4795,890
ChangchunChina 10,2356,360
ChangduChina 7,6214,736
ChangshaChina 9,0645,632
ChengduChina 8,2495,126
ChongqingChina 8,4715,264
DuianChina 7,8464,876
ErlianChina 9,1655,695
GanzhouChina 9,2605,754
GuangzhouChina 9,0905,648
HaikouChina 8,7325,426
HailarChina 9,8046,092
HamiChina 7,6924,780
HetanChina 6,3793,964
JiuquanChina 7,9814,959
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,2243,868
KashiChina 6,2193,865
KunmingChina 8,0214,984
LanzhouChina 8,3485,188
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,0194,362
NanchangChina 9,3675,821
NanjingChina 9,6616,003
NanningChina 8,5475,311
PingbianChina 9,1385,678
QingdaoChina 9,8146,099
QiqiharChina 10,1146,285
RuoqiangChina 7,1184,423
ShanghaiChina 9,9106,158
ShantouChina 9,4175,852
ShenyangChina 10,0926,272
TaiyuanChina 9,1375,678
TaoyuanChina 9,8816,140
TengchongChina 7,6054,726
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,2954,533
Xi’AnChina 8,7665,448
XichangChina 8,0314,990
YanjiChina 10,5786,573
YichangChina 8,9405,556
YinchuanChina 8,5975,342
YiningChina 6,8614,264
ZhengzhouChina 9,2015,718
ZhijiangChina 8,7475,436
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,2407,606
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,1997,581
AraucaColombia 11,4617,122
BarranquillaColombia 11,8877,387
Benito SalasColombia 11,9787,443
BogotáColombia 11,8477,362
Camilo DazaColombia 11,6557,242
El CaranoColombia 12,1167,529
Las GaviotasColombia 11,4897,139
MatecanaColombia 12,0227,470
PeralesColombia 11,9587,431
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,1076,902
Rafael NunezColombia 11,9707,438
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,6257,845
Simon BolivarColombia 11,8267,349
VanguardiaColombia 11,7897,326
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,3837,074
YariguiesColombia 11,8007,333
MoroniComoros 1,7681,099
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,9208,028
LimonCosta Rica 12,7937,949
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,9918,073
San JoseCosta Rica 12,9098,022
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,3123,301
DubrovnikCroatia 4,9493,075
SibenikCroatia 5,1283,186
SplitCroatia 5,0883,162
ZagrebCroatia 5,3383,317
CamagueyCuba 12,1087,524
CasablancaCuba 12,5277,785
HavanaCuba 12,5367,790
WillemstadCuraçao 11,2476,989
FamagustaCyprus 3,9022,425
LarnacaCyprus 3,8742,407
LimassolCyprus 3,8522,393
NicosiaCyprus 3,9042,426
BrnoCzech Republic 5,6653,520
ChebCzech Republic 5,8793,653
MosnovCzech Republic 5,6873,534
PragueCzech Republic 5,8273,621
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 838521
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,290802
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,9541,214
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,414878
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,254779
CopenhagenDenmark 6,4434,004
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,3423,941
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,5324,059
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,6024,102
MarstalDenmark 6,4133,985
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,3713,959
OdenseDenmark 6,4684,019
RandersDenmark 6,5854,092
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,3483,945
StudsgårdDenmark 6,5814,089
TønderDenmark 6,4694,020
TylstrupDenmark 6,6614,139
TystofteDenmark 6,4303,996
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,6444,129
VestervigDenmark 6,6664,142
DjiboutiDjibouti 1,7411,082
Melville HallDominica 10,4086,468
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,3957,081
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,2546,994
AzuaDominican Republic 11,4027,085
BaniDominican Republic 11,3547,056
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,4367,106
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,2777,008
CabreraDominican Republic 11,2967,020
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,3887,077
CotuiDominican Republic 11,3237,036
DajabonDominican Republic 11,4867,138
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,4797,133
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,4757,131
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,2136,968
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,3377,045
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,2376,983
HigueyDominican Republic 11,1806,947
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,4927,141
ImbertDominican Republic 11,3727,067
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,3807,072
JimaniDominican Republic 11,5147,155
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,2136,968
La VegaDominican Republic 11,3647,062
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,2837,011
LuperonDominican Republic 11,4057,087
MichesDominican Republic 11,2146,969
MocaDominican Republic 11,3657,062
MoncionDominican Republic 11,4307,103
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,4787,133
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,2947,018
NaguaDominican Republic 11,2937,017
NeybaDominican Republic 11,4657,125
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,5047,148
PimentelDominican Republic 11,3237,036
PoloDominican Republic 11,4557,118
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,3657,062
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,4907,140
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,3167,032
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,3437,048
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,2456,988
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,2496,990
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,3527,055
SamanaDominican Republic 11,2416,985
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,3147,031
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,4057,087
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,3707,065
San JuanDominican Republic 11,4417,110
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,1786,946
SanchezDominican Republic 11,2707,003
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,3837,074
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,4517,116
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,3067,026
TamayoDominican Republic 11,4457,112
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,3347,043
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,3027,023
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,4577,119
YamasaDominican Republic 11,3187,033
YasicaDominican Republic 11,3697,065
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,9519,291
CanarEcuador 12,3847,695
GuayaquilEcuador 12,4897,761
IzobambaEcuador 12,3437,670
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,4347,727
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,4097,711
MilagroEcuador 12,4587,741
OtavaloEcuador 12,3117,650
PichilingueEcuador 12,4447,733
PortoviejoEcuador 12,5557,802
PuyoEcuador 12,2757,628
QuitoEcuador 12,3357,665
RumipambaEcuador 12,3477,673
San GabrielEcuador 12,2617,619
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,4722,157
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,3162,060
AswanEgypt 2,6601,653
AsyutEgypt 3,0051,867
BahariyaEgypt 3,1681,968
Beni SuefEgypt 3,2312,008
CairoEgypt 3,3452,078
DabaaEgypt 3,4712,157
DakhlaEgypt 2,8551,774
El ArishEgypt 3,4532,146
El TorEgypt 3,1341,947
FarafraEgypt 3,0411,890
HelwanEgypt 3,3172,061
HurguadaEgypt 3,0161,874
IsmailiaEgypt 3,3962,110
KhargaEgypt 2,8331,761
KosseirEgypt 2,9071,807
LuxorEgypt 2,8491,770
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,5212,188
MinyaEgypt 3,1231,940
Port-SaidEgypt 3,4732,158
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,2942,047
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,1121,934
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,2842,041
SalloumEgypt 3,5832,227
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,3252,066
SohagEgypt 2,9491,832
St. KatrineEgypt 3,1891,982
TahrirEgypt 3,4082,118
TantaEgypt 3,4212,126
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,4848,379
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,4058,330
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,4598,364
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,4148,336
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,6641,655
AsmaraEritrea 1,8371,141
AssabEritrea 1,8371,142
MassawaEritrea 1,8941,177
TallinEstonia 6,6344,123
TartuEstonia 6,4954,036
VilsandiEstonia 6,5544,072
Addis AbabaEthiopia 1,217756
GonderEthiopia 1,493928
NegeleEthiopia 985612
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,0346,235
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,6324,743
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,6714,767
Laucala BayFiji 15,7909,812
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,7129,763
NandiFiji 15,7129,763
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,9259,896
HelsinkiFinland 6,7194,175
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,7324,184
JoensuuFinland 6,9674,329
JokioinenFinland 6,8004,226
JyvskylFinland 6,9564,323
KajaaniFinland 7,1534,445
KuopioFinland 7,0004,350
KuusamoFinland 7,3344,558
LappeenrantaFinland 6,7934,221
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,7664,205
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9234,302
OuluFinland 7,2374,497
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,4994,660
TampereFinland 6,8694,268
TurkuFinland 6,7804,213
VaasaFinland 7,0614,388
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,2253,247
BiarritzFrance 5,8893,659
BordeauxFrance 5,9523,699
BrestFrance 6,4384,001
CaenFrance 6,3013,916
ChateaurouxFrance 5,9993,728
DijonFrance 5,8823,655
GourdonFrance 5,8363,627
GrenobleFrance 5,6623,519
Le MansFrance 6,1653,831
LilleFrance 6,2643,893
LyonFrance 5,7493,572
MarseilleFrance 5,5313,437
MontpellierFrance 5,6053,483
NancyFrance 5,9653,707
NantesFrance 6,1893,846
NiceFrance 5,4573,391
ParisFrance 6,1423,817
PerpignanFrance 5,5883,473
StrasbourgFrance 5,8963,664
ToulonFrance 5,4673,397
ToulouseFrance 5,7423,568
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,4335,862
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,6165,976
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,4335,862
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,3705,823
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,6185,977
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 18,57811,545
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 18,13411,269
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 18,13611,270
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,88711,115
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,11110,633
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 18,39011,427
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,41710,823
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,2433,880
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,5684,081
BitamGabon 2,3421,455
CocobeachGabon 2,5431,580
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,1081,310
LambarnGabon 2,4721,536
LastourvilleGabon 2,1961,365
LibrevilleGabon 2,5621,592
MakokouGabon 2,1781,354
MayumbaGabon 2,4531,524
MitzicGabon 2,3271,446
MkamboGabon 2,0621,281
MoandaGabon 2,1361,327
MouilaGabon 2,3921,487
Port-GentilGabon 2,6371,638
TchibanGabon 2,4041,494
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,5718,433
BanjulGambia 5,6013,480
SukhumiGeorgia 4,8713,027
TbilisiGeorgia 4,7962,981
BerlinGermany 6,0953,788
BrockenGermany 6,1073,795
CologneGermany 6,1503,822
DresdenGermany 5,9473,695
ErfurtGermany 6,0153,738
EssenGermany 6,1913,847
FichtelbergGermany 5,8983,665
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,0083,733
GeisenheimGermany 6,0203,741
GorlitzGermany 5,9183,677
HamburgGermany 6,3073,919
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,3083,920
HannoverGermany 6,2023,854
HelgolandGermany 6,4273,994
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,6993,542
KarlsruheGermany 5,9103,672
KasselGermany 6,0953,788
KonstanzGermany 5,7533,575
LeipzigGermany 6,0133,736
LindenbergGermany 6,0473,758
MagdeburgGermany 6,1093,796
MunichGermany 5,7263,558
MünsterGermany 6,2223,866
NeustrelitzGermany 6,1913,847
NurembergGermany 5,8643,644
NurnbergGermany 5,8653,645
PotsdamGermany 6,0943,787
RostockGermany 6,3023,916
SchleswigGermany 6,4093,983
StuttgartGermany 5,8583,641
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,0473,757
ZugspitzeGermany 5,6633,519
AccraGhana 3,6732,283
KumasiGhana 3,8492,392
TamaleGhana 3,8342,382
GibraltarGibraltar 5,5953,477
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,5842,849
AthensGreece 4,3142,681
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,2852,662
ChiosGreece 4,3092,678
CorfuGreece 4,5802,846
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,6662,900
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,9952,483
IoanninaGreece 4,5642,836
KalamataGreece 4,2542,643
KerkiraGreece 4,5802,846
Kythira IslandGreece 4,1452,576
LamiaGreece 4,4392,759
LarissaGreece 4,5182,808
LemnosGreece 4,4922,792
LimnosGreece 4,4932,792
MethoniGreece 4,2372,633
MilosGreece 4,1602,585
MitiliniGreece 4,3792,721
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,3842,724
NaxosGreece 4,1832,600
PatrasGreece 4,3872,726
RhodesGreece 4,0672,527
SamosGreece 4,2252,625
Skiros IslandGreece 4,4032,736
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,0342,507
ThessalonikiGreece 4,6012,859
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,2942,668
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,3572,707
AasiaatGreenland 9,8136,098
AmmassalikGreenland 9,1035,657
AputiteqGreenland 8,9705,574
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,0845,645
FrederikshbGreenland 9,5925,961
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,8346,111
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,7466,057
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,7555,441
JakobshavnGreenland 9,7486,058
JulianehbGreenland 9,3805,829
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,7106,034
Kap TobinGreenland 8,7515,438
NanortalikGreenland 9,3245,794
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,3565,814
NordGreenland 9,3925,836
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,7226,041
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,2906,395
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,2115,724
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,7066,032
UpernavikGreenland 9,9566,187
UummannaqGreenland 9,8036,091
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,4296,481
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,4296,481
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,5398,413
BokeGuinea 5,3603,331
ConakryGuinea 5,2063,235
FaranahGuinea 4,9053,048
KankanGuinea 4,7572,956
KindiaGuinea 5,1343,190
KissidougouGuinea 4,8212,996
LabeGuinea 5,0983,168
MacentaGuinea 4,7412,946
MamouGuinea 5,0553,141
NzerekoreGuinea 4,5952,856
SiguiriGuinea 4,7672,962
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,4613,394
GeorgetownGuyana 10,0736,260
TimehriGuyana 10,0846,266
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,5647,186
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 17,67010,980
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 17,38210,801
Kahului, MauiHawaii 17,49310,871
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 17,25110,720
Midway IslandHawaii 15,5489,662
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 17,49110,869
CatacamasHonduras 13,0478,107
CholutecaHonduras 13,2018,203
La CeibaHonduras 13,1328,161
La MesaHonduras 13,2508,234
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,8157,963
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,3528,297
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,1978,201
TelaHonduras 13,1988,201
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1545,689
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1545,689
BudapestHungary 5,4353,377
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,4233,370
DebrecenHungary 5,3783,342
KeszthelyHungary 5,4003,356
MiskolcHungary 5,4613,393
PecsHungary 5,2953,291
SzegedHungary 5,2773,279
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,4703,399
AkureyriIceland 8,3155,167
DalatangiIceland 8,1255,049
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,1135,042
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,1885,088
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,2925,153
ReykhólarIceland 8,4565,254
ReykjavíkIceland 8,3645,198
StykkisholmurIceland 8,4555,254
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,2535,129
AgraIndia 5,7223,556
AhmedabadIndia 5,0393,131
AkolaIndia 5,3593,330
AllahabadIndia 5,9923,723
AmritsarIndia 5,6733,526
BangaloreIndia 5,1773,217
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,9483,075
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,2223,866
BikanerIndia 5,3453,321
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,4533,389
CherrapunjiIndia 6,9454,316
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,9454,316
DaltonganjIndia 6,1643,830
DarbhangaIndia 6,4123,985
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,3124,544
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,3224,550
DumkaIndia 6,4804,027
DwarkaIndia 4,6772,906
GoaIndia 4,8543,017
GuwahatiIndia 6,9544,322
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,3923,351
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,3203,306
JagdalpurIndia 5,8043,606
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,5364,061
KotaIndia 5,4323,375
KozhikodeIndia 4,9453,073
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,0313,747
LudhianaIndia 5,7213,555
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,8863,036
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,9713,711
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,8763,030
MusulipatnamIndia 5,6323,500
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,5723,462
New DelhiIndia 5,7143,551
PambanIndia 5,2773,279
PuneIndia 4,9643,085
SagarIndia 5,6473,509
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,8103,610
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,0183,118
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,0183,118
VeravalIndia 4,7262,937
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,8943,663
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,6426,613
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,3915,836
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,2825,147
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,1316,295
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,2726,383
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,2977,020
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,3704,580
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,9807,445
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,5524,693
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,5495,313
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,0117,464
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,5005,904
AbadanIran 3,7622,338
ArakIran 4,1922,605
BabolsarIran 4,5772,844
Bandar AbbasIran 3,9562,458
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,5122,804
Bandar LengehIran 3,7942,358
BirjandIran 4,6002,858
BushehrIran 3,7612,337
ChahbaharIran 4,1262,564
DezfulIran 3,9542,457
EsfahanIran 4,1372,571
IranshahrIran 4,2682,652
KermanIran 4,2422,636
KermanshahIran 4,1102,554
Khoram AbadIran 4,0642,526
MashhadIran 4,9073,049
OroomiehIran 4,3762,719
RamsarIran 4,5062,800
RashtIran 4,5042,799
SemnanIran 4,5082,801
ShahroudIran 4,6622,897
ShirazIran 3,9132,432
TabrizIran 4,4602,771
TeheranIran 4,4172,745
YazdIran 4,2202,622
ZahedanIran 4,4482,764
ZanjanIran 4,3962,732
BaghdadIraq 3,8902,417
BasraIraq 3,7602,337
BelmulletIreland 7,1624,450
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,9724,333
ClaremorrisIreland 7,0744,396
ClonesIreland 7,0264,366
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,0834,402
CorkIreland 6,9134,296
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,9094,294
DublinIreland 6,9224,301
KilkennyIreland 6,9074,292
Malin HeadIreland 7,1234,426
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,8354,248
ShannonIreland 6,9954,347
ValentiaIreland 7,0074,354
EilatIsrael 3,2912,045
HaifaIsrael 3,6532,270
JerusalemIsrael 3,5502,206
Tel AvivIsrael 3,5622,214
AlbengaItaly 5,4533,388
AlgheroItaly 5,1303,188
AmendolaItaly 4,9113,051
AnconaItaly 5,1963,229
ArezzoItaly 5,2433,258
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,8343,004
BergamoItaly 5,5413,443
BolognaItaly 5,3693,336
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,5563,453
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,7072,925
BrindisiItaly 4,7472,950
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,9653,085
CameriItaly 5,5693,461
CampobassoItaly 4,9503,076
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,9983,106
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,9303,064
Cape FrascaItaly 5,0403,132
Cape MeleItaly 5,4423,382
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,7742,966
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,5272,813
CerviaItaly 5,3023,295
CiampinoItaly 5,0533,140
Cimone MountainItaly 5,3593,330
Cisa PassItaly 5,4173,366
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,1053,172
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,5373,441
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,4472,764
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,6052,862
DecimomannuItaly 4,9793,094
DobbiacoItaly 5,5513,450
FalconaraItaly 5,2023,233
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,3023,295
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,9093,050
FonniItaly 5,0363,129
FrontoneItaly 5,2153,241
FrosinoneItaly 5,0093,113
GelaItaly 4,5242,811
GenoaItaly 5,4573,391
GhediItaly 5,4943,414
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,7912,977
GrazzaniseItaly 4,9223,058
GrossetoItaly 5,2063,235
GrottaglieItaly 4,7502,952
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,1313,189
GuidoniaItaly 5,0663,148
IstranaItaly 5,4523,388
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,4452,762
LatinaItaly 5,0153,116
LatronicoItaly 4,7532,954
LecceItaly 4,6982,919
M. CalamitaItaly 5,2323,251
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,7572,956
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,5812,847
MilanItaly 5,5373,441
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,5763,465
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,1663,210
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,8963,043
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,0973,167
PadovaItaly 5,4343,376
Paganella MountainItaly 5,5383,441
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,6642,898
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,6792,908
PantelleriaItaly 4,6002,858
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,4333,376
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,9873,099
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,1823,220
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,0553,141
PiacenzaItaly 5,4673,397
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,3233,307
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,3233,308
Ponza IslandItaly 4,9513,076
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,8172,993
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,0443,134
PrizziItaly 4,6212,871
RadicofaniItaly 5,1923,226
Resia PassItaly 5,6153,489
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,2703,275
RivoltoItaly 5,4483,385
Rolle PassItaly 5,5243,433
RomeItaly 5,0713,151
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,0663,148
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,4193,367
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,4463,384
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,9203,057
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,6472,888
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,3783,342
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,1243,184
Scuro MountainItaly 4,6632,898
SigonellaItaly 4,5272,813
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,7502,952
TarvisioItaly 5,4833,407
TermoliItaly 4,9833,096
TorinoItaly 5,5623,456
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,5813,468
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,6802,908
TrevicoItaly 4,8783,031
TrevisoItaly 5,4463,384
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,3943,352
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,5683,460
UdineItaly 5,4513,387
Ustica IslandItaly 4,7272,937
VeniceItaly 5,4263,371
VeronaItaly 5,4683,398
VicenzaItaly 5,4603,393
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,0953,166